Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Perugia, Umbria

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Perugia, Umbria. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Perugia, Umbria with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,7822,971
BustAfghanistan 4,6832,910
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6452,886
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8793,032
FarahAfghanistan 4,4592,771
GardizAfghanistan 4,9603,082
GhazniAfghanistan 4,8993,044
HeratAfghanistan 4,3612,710
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,8803,033
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0153,116
KabulAfghanistan 4,9083,050
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8062,986
KhostAfghanistan 5,0333,127
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7752,967
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4792,783
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6362,881
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8523,015
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3942,730
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5192,808
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7442,948
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5102,803
ShkoderAlbania 585364
TiranaAlbania 630392
VloreAlbania 648403
AdrarAlgeria 2,0401,268
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,065662
AlgiersAlgeria 1,061659
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 803499
BatnaAlgeria 974605
BecharAlgeria 1,8301,137
BejaiaAlgeria 951591
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,9421,207
BiskraAlgeria 1,092679
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7471,086
ChlefAlgeria 1,223760
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 910565
DjanetAlgeria 2,1121,313
DjelfaAlgeria 1,230765
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6341,015
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,178732
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,413878
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,389863
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6931,052
In SalahAlgeria 1,9811,231
MilianaAlgeria 1,158720
OranAlgeria 1,397868
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3001,430
SkikdaAlgeria 840522
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3491,460
TebessaAlgeria 934580
TimimounAlgeria 1,8861,172
TindoufAlgeria 2,5261,570
TouggourtAlgeria 1,248776
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,80210,441
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3335,178
Les EscaldesAndorra 899559
HuamboAngola 6,2243,868
LuandaAngola 5,7773,590
LuenaAngola 6,1493,821
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4834,028
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3658,305
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2998,264
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3178,275
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6497,860
ByrdAntarctica 15,4859,623
DavisAntarctica 13,5318,408
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3158,274
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9829,932
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2336,980
AzulArgentina 11,4957,143
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7967,330
BarilocheArgentina 12,5537,801
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2396,984
CeresArgentina 11,1016,898
ChamicalArgentina 11,4407,109
ChepesArgentina 11,5357,168
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,6397,854
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9476,803
CórdobaArgentina 11,3687,064
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,3727,067
CorrientesArgentina 10,6906,643
EsquelArgentina 12,6747,876
EzeizaArgentina 11,2606,997
FormosaArgentina 10,5536,558
General PicoArgentina 11,6697,251
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1226,911
JuninArgentina 11,3947,081
La PlataArgentina 11,2326,979
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7596,686
La RiojaArgentina 11,4047,086
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5257,162
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2238,217
Las LomitasArgentina 10,5986,586
Malarg EArgentina 12,0497,487
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4017,706
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4467,113
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3337,043
MendozaArgentina 11,8087,338
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8007,332
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8406,736
NeuquenArgentina 12,1997,580
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4627,122
OranArgentina 10,7466,678
ParanaArgentina 11,1506,929
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7606,686
PehuajoArgentina 11,5607,184
PergaminoArgentina 11,3207,035
PigeArgentina 11,7247,285
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,3727,067
PosadasArgentina 10,4936,521
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7596,686
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,8777,380
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2246,975
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1756,944
ReconquistaArgentina 10,8926,768
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5067,150
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1318,160
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7226,663
RosarioArgentina 11,2586,996
SaltaArgentina 10,9626,812
San AntonioArgentina 12,1347,540
San LuisArgentina 11,6627,247
San RafaelArgentina 11,9017,395
Santa RosaArgentina 11,7697,313
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1026,899
SarmientoArgentina 12,7257,908
TrelewArgentina 12,3207,656
TucumanArgentina 11,0946,894
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2798,252
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,4797,133
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,2226,974
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,6317,228
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6631,655
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2923,910
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3469,536
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7228,527
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2978,884
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1808,812
AmberleyAustralia 16,0659,983
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6749,740
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0829,994
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9468,045
CairnsAustralia 14,7459,163
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,22810,084
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7397,916
CedunaAustralia 14,8039,199
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4709,613
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6149,082
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7499,786
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3238,900
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,26810,109
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4528,981
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7268,529
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2418,228
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4736,508
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0139,951
East SaleAustralia 16,19210,062
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9628,676
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9638,677
EssendonAustralia 15,9959,940
ForrestAustralia 14,2788,872
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,39210,186
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0848,130
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9268,654
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4068,331
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,39810,190
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,38610,182
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9239,273
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7438,540
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,33210,149
LavertonAustralia 15,9899,936
LearmonthAustralia 12,5907,824
LongreachAustralia 15,1109,390
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1109,390
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,81910,452
Low HeadAustralia 16,28110,117
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3339,528
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,28410,741
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9688,058
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2438,229
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9879,934
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0049,945
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5979,692
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6659,735
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5349,032
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,32610,767
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4418,974
Nowra RanAustralia 16,31910,141
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3609,545
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6317,849
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6609,110
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3858,318
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8257,969
RichmondAustralia 16,26810,109
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5969,691
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,31910,141
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,31710,139
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0348,721
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0338,720
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9818,688
TibooburraAustralia 15,3189,519
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0049,324
WaggaAustralia 16,0799,992
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4776,511
WilliamtownAustralia 16,31010,135
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0199,333
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3808,315
WoomeraAustralia 14,9989,320
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2428,229
GrazAustria 490305
InnsbruckAustria 472294
KlagenfurtAustria 420261
LinzAustria 586364
SalzburgAustria 525326
ViennaAustria 646401
Zell Am SeeAustria 470292
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8511,771
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0811,915
GancaAzerbaijan 2,7961,737
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9091,808
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,7991,740
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,1091,310
LerwickUk 2,1081,310
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9081,807
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9481,832
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8441,767
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0441,892
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9811,852
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,9761,849
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8511,771
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0121,872
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8621,778
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7891,733
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4652,153
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2572,024
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6292,255
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1365,056
MuharraqBahrain 3,9122,431
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4904,654
DhakaBangladesh 7,2964,534
CharnocksBarbados 7,5634,700
BrestBelarus 1,304810
GomelBelarus 1,7161,067
GrodnoBelarus 1,443897
MinskBelarus 1,6341,015
MogilevBelarus 1,7621,095
VitebskBelarus 1,8581,154
BrusselsBelgium 1,056656
D’UccleBelgium 1,056656
OstendeBelgium 1,158719
Belize CityBelize 9,5285,921
BeninBenin 4,2052,613
BohiconBenin 4,1242,563
CotonouBenin 4,2052,613
KandiBenin 3,6732,282
NatitingouBenin 3,8012,362
ParakouBenin 3,8742,407
SaveBenin 4,0202,498
BermudaBermuda 6,6544,135
La PazBolivia 10,5246,540
Santa CruzBolivia 10,2426,365
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 485302
FrancistownBotswana 7,3144,545
MaunBotswana 7,1034,414
TshaneBotswana 7,5244,676
AimoresBrazil 8,8495,499
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0465,000
AltamiraBrazil 8,2445,123
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9815,581
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3665,820
ApodiBrazil 7,4084,603
AracajuBrazil 7,8274,864
AracuaiBrazil 8,6815,394
AragarcasBrazil 9,2905,773
AraxaBrazil 9,2355,739
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6054,726
BageBrazil 10,6956,646
BambuiBrazil 9,2105,723
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1765,702
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6564,758
BarcelosBrazil 8,9065,535
BarraBrazil 8,2485,125
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,9184,921
BarreirasBrazil 8,4665,261
BelémBrazil 7,8194,859
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0715,637
BelterraBrazil 8,4105,226
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1435,060
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2396,363
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4545,254
BrasiliaBrazil 8,9795,580
BrevesBrazil 7,9904,965
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9735,576
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2215,730
CabroboBrazil 7,7644,824
CaceresBrazil 9,6966,025
CaetiteBrazil 8,4695,263
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4194,610
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8346,111
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,9786,200
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4215,854
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7024,786
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3745,204
CaparaoBrazil 8,9915,587
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3375,802
CaratingaBrazil 8,9455,559
CaravelasBrazil 8,5795,331
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5665,323
CarolinaBrazil 8,2325,115
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8836,141
CataguasesBrazil 9,1215,668
CatalaoBrazil 9,1855,707
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5045,906
CaxiasBrazil 7,7274,802
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3306,419
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2494,504
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1715,699
ChapecoBrazil 10,2506,370
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2975,777
CipoBrazil 7,9374,932
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4405,245
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9605,568
CordeiroBrazil 9,1575,690
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5635,321
CorumbaBrazil 9,9286,169
CoximBrazil 9,6856,018
CrateusBrazil 7,5634,700
CuiabaBrazil 9,5415,929
CuritibaBrazil 9,8896,145
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9025,532
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4725,886
DouradosBrazil 9,9956,211
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3075,783
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5286,542
EspinosaBrazil 8,5635,321
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8914,282
FloraniaBrazil 7,3834,588
FlorestaBrazil 7,7204,797
FlorianoBrazil 7,8664,888
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0296,232
FormosaBrazil 8,9165,541
FortalezaBrazil 7,2984,535
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,2526,370
FrancaBrazil 9,3535,812
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6104,729
GoianiaBrazil 9,1455,683
GoiasBrazil 9,1435,682
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8475,498
GrajauBrazil 8,0294,990
GuairaBrazil 10,1086,281
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3714,580
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5085,287
IbiriteBrazil 9,0865,646
IguatuBrazil 7,5734,706
IlheusBrazil 8,3045,160
ImperatrizBrazil 8,0845,023
IndaialBrazil 10,0126,221
IpameriBrazil 9,1605,692
IraiBrazil 10,2966,398
IreceBrazil 8,1785,082
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1935,091
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,7205,419
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6205,356
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8185,480
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0535,626
ItapevaBrazil 9,7396,052
ItirucuBrazil 8,2335,116
ItuacuBrazil 8,3615,196
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9416,177
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,7426,054
JacobinaBrazil 8,0745,017
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3304,555
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3424,563
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0235,607
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1955,714
LavrasBrazil 9,2535,750
LencoisBrazil 8,2575,131
LinharesBrazil 8,7795,456
LondrinaBrazil 9,8436,116
MacapaBrazil 7,8954,906
MacauBrazil 7,2824,525
MaceioBrazil 7,6274,740
MachadoBrazil 9,3505,810
ManausBrazil 8,8445,496
MarabaBrazil 8,1905,089
MaringaBrazil 9,8976,150
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2925,153
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5685,325
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9314,928
MonteiroBrazil 7,5574,696
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7855,459
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3984,597
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1275,050
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1905,710
ObidosBrazil 8,3965,218
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6724,768
ParacatuBrazil 9,0295,610
ParanaBrazil 8,6975,405
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8496,120
ParanaibaBrazil 9,5345,924
ParintinsBrazil 8,5485,312
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4634,638
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3306,419
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1245,670
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8534,880
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7674,827
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5535,315
PeixeBrazil 8,7055,409
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9174,920
PicosBrazil 7,7844,837
PiraiBrazil 9,3065,783
PirenopolisBrazil 9,0565,627
PompeuBrazil 9,0775,641
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,0816,264
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1285,051
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0756,261
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5925,960
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4026,464
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5965,342
PosseBrazil 8,7275,423
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4714,643
RecifeBrazil 7,4314,618
RemansoBrazil 8,0495,002
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9906,208
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2855,770
Rio NegroBrazil 9,9816,202
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3655,820
SalvadorBrazil 8,1095,039
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5356,546
SantaremBrazil 8,3735,203
SantosBrazil 9,5725,948
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5085,908
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5075,286
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5334,681
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1746,322
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5146,534
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,3305,798
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5994,722
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7035,408
São PauloBrazil 9,5545,937
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,4415,866
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9946,210
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9924,967
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0154,981
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0505,624
SobralBrazil 7,4154,608
SoureBrazil 7,7654,825
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3355,180
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8276,728
SurubimBrazil 7,4644,638
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5875,336
TarauacaBrazil 10,0876,268
TauaBrazil 7,6184,734
TefeBrazil 9,2335,738
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7325,426
TeresinaBrazil 7,7084,790
TiriosBrazil 8,1045,036
TorresBrazil 10,2516,370
TracuateuaBrazil 7,6734,768
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,6606,003
TriunfoBrazil 7,6244,738
TucuruiBrazil 8,0985,032
TuriacuBrazil 7,6124,730
UaupesBrazil 9,1555,689
UbatubaBrazil 9,4515,873
UberabaBrazil 9,3165,789
VassourasBrazil 9,2715,761
VicosaBrazil 9,0745,638
VitoriaBrazil 8,8785,517
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4345,241
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7884,840
BurgasBulgaria 1,222759
LomBulgaria 870541
PlevenBulgaria 980609
PlovdivBulgaria 1,006625
SadovoBulgaria 1,021635
SandanskiBulgaria 900559
SofiaBulgaria 887551
VarnaBulgaria 1,251777
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6752,284
BurundiBurundi 5,4303,374
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3215,792
SiemreapCambodia 9,1045,657
BatouriCameroon 4,2992,672
DoualaCameroon 4,3562,707
GarouaCameroon 3,7552,334
MamfeCameroon 4,1692,590
MarouaCameroon 3,6342,258
NgaoundereCameroon 3,9762,471
NkoundjaCameroon 4,1682,590
YaoundeCameroon 4,3672,714
YokoCameroon 4,1752,594
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8675,510
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,8245,483
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3434,563
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1853,222
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0473,136
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1524,445
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4124,606
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1803,840
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,8025,469
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5634,078
Banff, AbCanada 8,3965,217
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,7944,222
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0063,111
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3605,195
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4714,643
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4605,257
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7274,180
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,7145,415
Brandon, MbCanada 7,7774,833
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8734,893
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0903,163
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,8845,521
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0913,164
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,4835,271
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6854,154
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3395,182
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5424,066
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8875,522
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0003,107
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1983,230
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5263,434
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,9564,323
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9145,539
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,8815,519
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0523,139
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6535,377
Chapais, QcCanada 6,3473,944
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8903,660
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7573,578
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7553,576
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8565,503
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8803,654
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4073,981
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,3763,962
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,4993,417
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8484,255
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9224,302
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2263,247
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8954,906
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8234,240
Comox, BcCanada 8,8965,528
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9834,339
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0453,757
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1455,062
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5475,311
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2073,235
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6904,779
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1605,071
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,2095,101
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2333,252
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3673,335
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2443,880
Dryden, OnCanada 7,3994,598
Earlton, OnCanada 6,7824,215
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1275,050
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0915,028
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1025,035
Edson, AbCanada 8,2195,107
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,8485,498
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9754,335
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9854,962
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7305,425
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4643,396
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4954,657
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5624,699
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7444,812
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9534,942
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3325,177
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6414,748
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4884,653
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1335,054
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7764,832
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0163,738
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0103,735
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3903,349
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0503,138
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0414,375
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,9385,554
Golden, BcCanada 8,4445,247
Goose, NfCanada 5,2783,280
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,0664,391
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1655,074
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9443,694
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6173,490
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1525,066
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8673,646
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8513,636
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0714,394
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2763,279
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3424,562
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5514,692
Hope, BcCanada 8,8015,469
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7934,221
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0783,777
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,3094,542
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3903,349
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8453,632
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0615,009
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6365,367
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8334,246
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8354,247
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6645,384
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4904,654
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7844,216
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2894,529
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9304,306
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5753,465
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5274,056
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6194,734
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0674,391
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8224,239
Langara, BcCanada 8,7075,411
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9664,329
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4095,226
London, OnCanada 7,1604,450
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5153,427
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2994,536
Lytton, BcCanada 8,7245,421
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9363,689
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6204,114
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3555,192
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8264,863
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,7785,454
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2895,151
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8845,521
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8723,649
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9853,719
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4954,036
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5204,052
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0224,985
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6104,108
Morden, MbCanada 7,7354,807
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9154,297
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2463,260
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,9135,539
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,4893,411
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9293,685
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4614,636
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9464,938
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8364,248
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6564,136
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6564,136
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0184,982
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,0773,776
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7185,418
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7264,180
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9014,288
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1474,441
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9355,552
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4213,369
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,8885,523
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6904,779
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7924,842
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4205,232
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6305,363
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7974,845
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8983,665
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2893,908
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,4955,279
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2395,120
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3674,578
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9674,951
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9714,953
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8983,665
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5245,297
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2523,885
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6493,510
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3445,185
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9943,725
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,7735,451
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7503,573
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8683,646
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9264,925
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1474,441
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6133,488
Scott, SkCanada 8,0064,975
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,7783,591
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8633,643
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3843,967
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,3084,541
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,3994,598
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3324,556
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0014,972
Smithers, BcCanada 8,4795,269
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3393,318
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7963,602
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1275,050
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1335,054
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5463,446
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,1453,819
Terrace, BcCanada 8,5575,317
Teslin, YtCanada 8,1055,036
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5214,674
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4884,653
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2304,493
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3084,541
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8214,239
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9885,586
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0064,354
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0194,362
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8534,258
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9684,330
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5873,472
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3954,596
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6304,120
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8825,520
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0495,002
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0094,977
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,9445,558
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9825,582
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,6963,540
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,0824,401
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0104,978
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,1025,035
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0464,379
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3294,554
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6354,744
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8414,872
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0873,782
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3664,577
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7974,845
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0141,873
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0401,889
SalCape Verde 4,4452,762
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,3442,699
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,7822,350
AbecheChad 3,3492,081
FayaChad 2,8601,777
MoundouChad 3,8552,396
N’DjamenaChad 3,4522,145
AntofagastaChile 11,2236,974
AricaChile 10,8306,730
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,9068,020
ChicoChile 12,9508,047
ChillanChile 12,2967,641
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,3817,693
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5087,151
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,9758,063
Curico-General FreireChile 12,1257,535
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9856,826
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5639,049
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4048,329
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,7597,307
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,6427,856
ParronChile 12,0367,479
Puerto AysenChile 12,9368,039
Puerto MonttChile 12,7017,892
Punta ArenasChile 13,3068,268
QuinteroChile 12,0007,457
SantiagoChile 11,9837,446
SewellChile 12,0027,458
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,4897,761
ValdiviaChile 12,6007,830
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,5127,775
VallenarChile 11,6197,220
ValparaisoChile 11,9757,442
AltaiChina 5,6823,531
BeijingChina 8,0314,991
ChangchunChina 8,2715,139
ChangduChina 7,3054,539
ChangshaChina 8,6725,389
ChengduChina 7,8484,877
ChongqingChina 8,1225,047
DuianChina 7,0364,372
ErlianChina 7,4934,656
GanzhouChina 9,0105,599
GuangzhouChina 9,1025,656
HaikouChina 9,1055,658
HailarChina 7,5474,690
HamiChina 6,3123,922
HetanChina 5,6163,490
JiuquanChina 6,8444,253
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2043,234
KashiChina 5,1913,226
KunmingChina 8,1535,067
LanzhouChina 7,4674,640
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9384,312
NanchangChina 8,8655,509
NanjingChina 8,8005,469
NanningChina 8,7515,438
PingbianChina 8,4765,267
QingdaoChina 8,5845,334
QiqiharChina 7,9174,919
RuoqiangChina 6,1373,814
ShanghaiChina 9,0395,617
ShantouChina 9,3235,793
ShenyangChina 8,3355,180
TaiyuanChina 7,9604,947
TaoyuanChina 9,5165,913
TengchongChina 7,8214,860
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,8423,630
Xi’AnChina 7,9494,940
XichangChina 7,9164,919
YanjiChina 8,5825,333
YichangChina 8,3795,207
YinchuanChina 7,4674,640
YiningChina 5,3803,343
ZhengzhouChina 8,2455,123
ZhijiangChina 8,5035,284
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9576,188
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8826,141
AraucaColombia 8,9245,545
BarranquillaColombia 8,9655,571
Benito SalasColombia 9,6055,968
BogotáColombia 9,3805,829
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0035,595
El CaranoColombia 9,5035,905
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1295,673
MatecanaColombia 9,4995,903
PeralesColombia 9,4815,892
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7295,424
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0575,628
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,3935,837
Simon BolivarColombia 8,9025,532
VanguardiaColombia 9,3775,827
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7156,037
YariguiesColombia 9,1765,702
MoroniComoros 6,8464,254
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,7876,082
LimonCosta Rica 9,6956,025
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8406,115
San JoseCosta Rica 9,7836,079
CrikvenicaCroatia 289180
DubrovnikCroatia 458285
SibenikCroatia 283176
SplitCroatia 321200
ZagrebCroatia 409254
CamagueyCuba 8,4365,242
CasablancaCuba 8,6475,373
HavanaCuba 8,6655,384
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3975,218
FamagustaCyprus 2,0431,269
LarnacaCyprus 2,0331,263
LimassolCyprus 2,0001,243
NicosiaCyprus 1,9911,237
BrnoCzech Republic 746464
ChebCzech Republic 775482
MosnovCzech Republic 850528
PragueCzech Republic 790491
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5982,857
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8883,037
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2883,286
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2773,901
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6993,542
CopenhagenDenmark 1,400870
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,372853
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,403872
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,474916
MarstalDenmark 1,315817
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,309813
OdenseDenmark 1,374854
RandersDenmark 1,495929
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,365848
StudsgårdDenmark 1,467911
TønderDenmark 1,342834
TylstrupDenmark 1,577980
TystofteDenmark 1,354841
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,580982
VestervigDenmark 1,549963
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5822,847
Melville HallDominica 7,5304,679
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0014,972
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9254,925
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0835,023
BaniDominican Republic 8,0625,010
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,1295,052
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9724,954
CabreraDominican Republic 7,9284,927
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0465,000
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9844,961
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0765,018
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1505,065
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1255,049
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9234,923
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9604,947
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9414,935
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9084,914
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1375,056
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9794,958
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0264,987
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1795,083
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9464,938
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0094,977
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9974,970
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9964,969
MichesDominican Republic 7,9084,914
MocaDominican Republic 7,9974,970
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0454,999
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0515,003
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9824,960
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9434,936
NeybaDominican Republic 8,1345,054
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1925,091
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9794,958
PoloDominican Republic 8,1515,065
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9734,955
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,1315,053
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9434,936
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9864,962
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9704,953
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9304,928
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9894,964
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9144,918
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,0194,983
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0344,992
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0575,007
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0945,030
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,9174,920
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9374,932
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0074,976
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0575,006
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,0154,980
TamayoDominican Republic 8,1235,048
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0214,984
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9634,948
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0454,999
YamasaDominican Republic 8,0014,972
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9854,962
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5639,050
CanarEcuador 10,3196,412
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3666,441
IzobambaEcuador 10,1226,290
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1586,313
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4536,496
MilagroEcuador 10,3406,425
OtavaloEcuador 10,0536,247
PichilingueEcuador 10,2516,370
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3286,418
PuyoEcuador 10,1596,313
QuitoEcuador 10,1016,277
RumipambaEcuador 10,1746,323
San GabrielEcuador 9,9886,207
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0281,260
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3021,430
AswanEgypt 2,8251,756
AsyutEgypt 2,4431,518
BahariyaEgypt 2,2021,368
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2751,414
CairoEgypt 2,2121,374
DabaaEgypt 1,9431,207
DakhlaEgypt 2,4631,531
El ArishEgypt 2,3051,433
El TorEgypt 2,5141,562
FarafraEgypt 2,2651,407
HelwanEgypt 2,2271,384
HurguadaEgypt 2,6051,619
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2301,386
KhargaEgypt 2,5551,588
KosseirEgypt 2,7261,694
LuxorEgypt 2,6671,657
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8411,144
MinyaEgypt 2,3361,451
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1771,353
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4841,543
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5831,605
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3411,455
SalloumEgypt 1,7021,058
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,9301,199
SohagEgypt 2,5271,571
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5041,556
TahrirEgypt 2,1211,318
TantaEgypt 2,1301,324
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9526,185
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8886,144
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,9156,161
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8936,147
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,3912,729
AsmaraEritrea 3,9822,474
AssabEritrea 4,4172,745
MassawaEritrea 3,9832,475
TallinEstonia 1,9911,237
TartuEstonia 1,9431,208
VilsandiEstonia 1,8171,129
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5722,841
GonderEthiopia 4,1562,583
NegeleEthiopia 4,9693,088
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5207,780
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,4541,525
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4921,548
Laucala BayFiji 16,94210,528
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,86010,477
NandiFiji 16,86010,477
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,31110,757
HelsinkiFinland 2,0661,284
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0901,299
JoensuuFinland 2,4431,518
JokioinenFinland 2,1031,307
JyvskylFinland 2,3121,437
KajaaniFinland 2,5431,581
KuopioFinland 2,4111,498
KuusamoFinland 2,7411,703
LappeenrantaFinland 2,2531,400
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9571,216
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1861,358
OuluFinland 2,5581,589
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,8271,757
TampereFinland 2,1741,351
TurkuFinland 2,0451,271
VaasaFinland 2,2981,428
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 332206
BiarritzFrance 1,136706
BordeauxFrance 1,073667
BrestFrance 1,437893
CaenFrance 1,204748
ChateaurouxFrance 945587
DijonFrance 743462
GourdonFrance 909565
GrenobleFrance 588365
Le MansFrance 1,098682
LilleFrance 1,095680
LyonFrance 668415
MarseilleFrance 592368
MontpellierFrance 693431
NancyFrance 789490
NantesFrance 1,194742
NiceFrance 433269
ParisFrance 1,010628
PerpignanFrance 785488
StrasbourgFrance 714444
ToulonFrance 535333
ToulouseFrance 901560
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6174,733
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8414,873
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6184,734
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6474,752
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6984,784
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4019,570
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,69810,377
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,69610,375
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,27910,116
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,29810,128
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,17710,053
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,26610,729
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1316,917
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7137,278
BitamGabon 4,5622,835
CocobeachGabon 4,6902,914
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,9753,092
LambarnGabon 4,8773,031
LastourvilleGabon 4,8853,036
LibrevilleGabon 4,7522,953
MakokouGabon 4,7292,939
MayumbaGabon 5,1763,216
MitzicGabon 4,7062,924
MkamboGabon 4,6812,909
MoandaGabon 4,9603,082
MouilaGabon 5,0023,108
Port-GentilGabon 4,8853,035
TchibanGabon 5,1113,176
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0576,871
BanjulGambia 4,3132,680
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3071,434
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6521,648
BerlinGermany 1,044648
BrockenGermany 978608
CologneGermany 970603
DresdenGermany 899558
ErfurtGermany 885550
EssenGermany 1,013630
FichtelbergGermany 816507
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 834518
GeisenheimGermany 841523
GorlitzGermany 916569
HamburgGermany 1,186737
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,186737
HannoverGermany 1,063660
HelgolandGermany 1,278794
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 536333
KarlsruheGermany 729453
KasselGermany 941585
KonstanzGermany 571355
LeipzigGermany 923574
LindenbergGermany 1,020634
MagdeburgGermany 1,005625
MunichGermany 586364
MünsterGermany 1,052654
NeustrelitzGermany 1,141709
NurembergGermany 720448
NurnbergGermany 721448
PotsdamGermany 1,034642
RostockGermany 1,233766
SchleswigGermany 1,289801
StuttgartGermany 681423
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 864537
ZugspitzeGermany 496308
AccraGhana 4,3522,704
KumasiGhana 4,2752,656
TamaleGhana 3,9652,464
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7091,062
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,135705
AthensGreece 1,101684
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,120696
ChiosGreece 1,262784
CorfuGreece 729453
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 779484
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,389863
IoanninaGreece 789490
KalamataGreece 1,049652
KerkiraGreece 729453
Kythira IslandGreece 1,174730
LamiaGreece 954593
LarissaGreece 911566
LemnosGreece 1,104686
LimnosGreece 1,116693
MethoniGreece 1,047651
MilosGreece 1,239770
MitiliniGreece 1,261784
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,256780
NaxosGreece 1,280795
PatrasGreece 945588
RhodesGreece 1,522946
SamosGreece 1,357843
Skiros IslandGreece 1,103685
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,307812
ThessalonikiGreece 912567
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,041647
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 924574
AasiaatGreenland 4,6322,878
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9322,444
AputiteqGreenland 3,7882,354
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0132,494
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4752,781
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6612,896
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5652,836
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,5932,233
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5662,838
JulianehbGreenland 4,2852,663
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5362,819
Kap TobinGreenland 3,5882,230
NanortalikGreenland 4,2392,634
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2512,642
NordGreenland 4,4182,745
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5742,842
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1543,203
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1262,564
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5332,817
UpernavikGreenland 4,7822,972
UummannaqGreenland 4,6212,872
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4954,657
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4964,658
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9246,167
BokeGuinea 4,4432,761
ConakryGuinea 4,5072,801
FaranahGuinea 4,3122,679
KankanGuinea 4,2052,613
KindiaGuinea 4,4202,747
KissidougouGuinea 4,3402,697
LabeGuinea 4,2672,652
MacentaGuinea 4,4002,734
MamouGuinea 4,3482,702
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4232,749
SiguiriGuinea 4,0942,544
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4002,734
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9264,925
TimehriGuyana 7,9564,944
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2145,105
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9158,026
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7827,943
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8107,960
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7307,910
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0217,470
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8117,961
CatacamasHonduras 9,5485,933
CholutecaHonduras 9,7656,068
La CeibaHonduras 9,5565,938
La MesaHonduras 9,6616,003
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3575,815
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7786,076
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7136,036
TelaHonduras 9,6055,969
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2235,731
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2245,732
BudapestHungary 705438
Budapest-LORINCHungary 710441
DebrecenHungary 861535
KeszthelyHungary 551342
MiskolcHungary 846526
PecsHungary 556346
SzegedHungary 695432
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 565351
AkureyriIceland 3,1341,947
DalatangiIceland 2,9471,831
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,9311,821
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0071,869
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,1151,936
ReykhólarIceland 3,2742,034
ReykjavíkIceland 3,1851,979
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2732,034
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0751,911
AgraIndia 6,0573,764
AhmedabadIndia 5,8893,660
AkolaIndia 6,4093,982
AllahabadIndia 6,4684,019
AmritsarIndia 5,5263,434
BangaloreIndia 7,0114,357
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5594,076
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1544,446
BikanerIndia 5,6213,493
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2184,485
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2824,525
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2824,525
DaltonganjIndia 6,7494,194
DarbhangaIndia 6,7554,198
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3814,586
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3874,591
DumkaIndia 6,9914,344
DwarkaIndia 5,6493,510
GoaIndia 6,5224,053
GuwahatiIndia 7,2124,481
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7554,197
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1703,834
JagdalpurIndia 6,9284,305
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1974,472
KotaIndia 6,0113,735
KozhikodeIndia 6,9954,347
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5963,478
LudhianaIndia 5,6583,516
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7994,225
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0423,754
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1943,849
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0624,389
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5454,067
New DelhiIndia 5,9003,666
PambanIndia 7,4194,610
PuneIndia 6,3033,917
SagarIndia 6,3333,935
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3833,345
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2994,536
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2994,536
VeravalIndia 5,8553,638
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1284,429
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3517,675
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2687,002
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8276,728
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4837,757
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6797,258
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5777,815
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,4265,857
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6728,496
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9056,155
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5626,563
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1938,198
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8727,377
AbadanIran 3,4522,145
ArakIran 3,3612,088
BabolsarIran 3,4622,151
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3002,672
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1691,969
Bandar LengehIran 4,2232,624
BirjandIran 4,1892,603
BushehrIran 3,7442,327
ChahbaharIran 4,7692,963
DezfulIran 3,3512,082
EsfahanIran 3,6012,238
IranshahrIran 4,6502,890
KermanIran 4,1592,584
KermanshahIran 3,1331,947
Khoram AbadIran 3,2742,034
MashhadIran 4,0492,516
OroomiehIran 2,8041,742
RamsarIran 3,2932,046
RashtIran 3,1891,982
SemnanIran 3,5782,224
ShahroudIran 3,6632,276
ShirazIran 3,8512,393
TabrizIran 2,8851,793
TeheranIran 3,4032,115
YazdIran 3,8452,389
ZahedanIran 4,5232,811
ZanjanIran 3,1251,942
BaghdadIraq 2,9601,840
BasraIraq 3,4022,114
BelmulletIreland 2,0511,274
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,8671,160
ClaremorrisIreland 1,9651,221
ClonesIreland 1,8911,175
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9601,218
CorkIreland 1,8461,147
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,8441,146
DublinIreland 1,7931,114
KilkennyIreland 1,8071,123
Malin HeadIreland 1,9711,225
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,7321,076
ShannonIreland 1,9101,187
ValentiaIreland 1,9591,218
EilatIsrael 2,4991,553
HaifaIsrael 2,2691,410
JerusalemIsrael 2,3491,460
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3171,440
AlbengaItaly 369229
AlgheroItaly 444276
AmendolaItaly 315196
AnconaItaly 10062
ArezzoItaly 6742
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 413257
BergamoItaly 363225
BolognaItaly 187116
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 385240
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 482299
BrindisiItaly 526327
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 517321
CameriItaly 408254
CampobassoItaly 245152
Cape BellavistaItaly 422262
Cape CarbonaraItaly 510317
Cape FrascaItaly 503313
Cape MeleItaly 363225
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 412256
Catania, SicilyItaly 662412
CerviaItaly 12779
CiampinoItaly 14489
Cimone MountainItaly 190118
Cisa PassItaly 258160
CivitavecchiaItaly 13181
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 385239
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 747464
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 595370
DecimomannuItaly 512318
DobbiacoItaly 405251
FalconaraItaly 9056
Florence, TuscanyItaly 13282
Foggia, PugliaItaly 309192
FonniItaly 429266
FrontoneItaly 5031
FrosinoneItaly 174108
GelaItaly 685426
GenoaItaly 329205
GhediItaly 313195
Gioia Del ColleItaly 448279
GrazzaniseItaly 261162
GrossetoItaly 12477
GrottaglieItaly 496309
GuardiavecchiaItaly 331206
GuidoniaItaly 12477
IstranaItaly 289180
Lampedusa IslandItaly 845525
LatinaItaly 176109
LatronicoItaly 444276
LecceItaly 565351
M. CalamitaItaly 177110
Marina Di GinosaItaly 469292
Messina, SicilyItaly 602374
MilanItaly 367228
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 412256
Mount ArgentarioItaly 13584
Naples, CampaniaItaly 287178
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 348216
PadovaItaly 263163
Paganella MountainItaly 360224
Palermo, SicilyItaly 558347
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 549341
PantelleriaItaly 700435
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 258161
PerdasdefoguItaly 459285
PiacenzaItaly 300187
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 183114
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 15194
Ponza IslandItaly 246153
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 386240
Pratica Di MareItaly 160100
PrizziItaly 603375
RadicofaniItaly 6440
Resia PassItaly 436271
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10364
RivoltoItaly 323201
Rolle PassItaly 360224
RomeItaly 12779
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 14691
Ronchi LegionariItaly 313195
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 391243
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 322200
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 608378
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 231144
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 420261
Scuro MountainItaly 530329
SigonellaItaly 665413
Taranto, PugliaItaly 490304
TarvisioItaly 388241
TermoliItaly 237147
TorinoItaly 438272
Torino/ CaselleItaly 453281
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 576358
TrevicoItaly 320199
TrevisoItaly 285177
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 303189
Turin, PiedmontItaly 445276
UdineItaly 335208
Ustica IslandItaly 491305
VeniceItaly 268167
VeronaItaly 286178
VicenzaItaly 284177
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11672
ViterboItaly 8251
VolterraItaly 13886
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,5082,802